This website does readability filtering of other pages. All styles, scripts, forms and ads are stripped. If you want your website excluded or have other feedback, use this form.

Voznesenskai︠a︡, I︠U︡lii︠a︡ - Social Networks and Archival Context

Voznesenskai︠a︡, I︠U︡lii︠a︡

Alternative names
Dates:
Birth 1941
Russian

Biographical notes:

not available for this record

Loading...

Loading Relationships

Options

Information
Collection Locations Detailed View Revision History Source Summary
Visualizations
Connection Graph Radial Graph
Export As
JSON EAC-CPF XML

Information

Permalink:
http://n2t.net/ark:/99166/w6c6792k
Ark ID:
w6c6792k
SNAC ID:
392662

Subjects:

not available for this record

Occupations:

not available for this record

Places:

not available for this record

Alternative Names

Voznesenskaya, Julia Voznesenskaja, Julija. Voznesenskaya, Julia, 1940-... Voznesenskaia, IUliia, 1941- Voznesenskaja, Julia, 1941- Voznesenskaâ, Ûliâ Nikolaevna (1940- ). Voznesenskaja, Julija Nikolaeevna Voznesenskai︠a︡, I︠U︡ili︠a︡ Voznesenskaâ, Ûliâ Voznesenska, Julija Voznesenskaja, Julja Voznesenskaya, Julia, 1941- Vozvesenskaya, Julia Voznesenskaia, Iulia Nikolaevna Voznesenskaïa, Ioulia Voznesenskaâ, Ûliâ. Вознесенская, Юлия Voznesenskai︠a︡, I︠U︡. Voznesenskaâ, U. N. Voznesenskaïa Ioulia Voznesenskai︠a︡, I︠U︡. (I︠U︡lii︠a︡) Wosnessenskaja, Julia Вознесенская, Юля Николаевна 1940-..


Social Networks and Archival Context

SNAC is a discovery service for persons, families, and corporations found within archival collections at cultural heritage institutions.

Sponsors

The Andrew W. Mellon Foundation
Institute of Museum and Library Services
National Endowment for the Humanities

Hosts

University of Virginia Library
National Archives and Records Administration